BARKWELL BUILDING SERVICES LTD, Exeter Road Industrial Estate

BARKWELL BUILDING SERVICES LTD
Barowe House Beardown Road
EX20 1UA Exeter Road Industrial Estate
Devon England

Official Data

Official Name
BARKWELL BUILDING SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
BAROWE HOUSE BEARDOWN ROAD, EX20 1UA, EXETER ROAD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, Devon
Company Number
02705628
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BARKWELL ELECTRICAL LIMITED
SIC Code
43210 - Electrical installation
Date of Incorporation
10 Apr 1992
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Ebenezer Hall North Street Okehampton Devon EX20 1AR

Description

Keywords:
Electricians, Electrical Installations
BARKWELL BUILDING SERVICES LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BARKWELL BUILDING SERVICES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. FATHERFORD FARM
    EX20 1QQ  Okehampton
  2. Unit 14, Okehampton Business Centre, Higher Stockley Mead, Exeter Road
    EX20 1FJ  Okehampton
  3. 49 BALMORAL CRESCENT
    EX20 1GN  Okehampton
  4. 32 LIMEHAYES ROAD
    EX20 1NX  Okehampton
  5. 2 EAST STREET
    EX20 1AS  Okehampton
  6. 64, North St
    EX20 1AR  Okehampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies