Las Aerospace Ltd, Exeter Road Industrial Estate

Las Aerospace Ltd
Okehampton Point
EX20 1UA Exeter Road Industrial Estate - Devon
Devon England
Phone:
01837 658081
Fax:
01837 658080
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
LAS AEROSPACE LTD.
Reg. office address
OKEHAMPTON POINT, EX20 1UA, EXETER ROAD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, Devon
Company Number
02041506
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
LIGHT AERO SPARES LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
29 Jul 1986
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

LAS Aerospace formerly Light Aero Spares Ltd sells a wide range of general aviation products including British and American hardware, paint, fabric, instruments, books, engine parts, windshields and aviation tools.

  1. News
  2. Tools

Keywords:
Aircraft Maintenance, Aircraft, Business Support, Business Advice
Las Aerospace Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Las Aerospace Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. RADAR STATION
    EX37 9LQ  Burrington
  2. 7 CREEDY VALE, DOWN END
    EX17 1HN  Lords Meadow Industrial Estate
  3. 45 SOUTH STREET
    EX38 8AB  Torrington
  4. HIGHER PERRY FM
    EX17 4BQ  Cheriton Fitzpaine
  5. 136 OAKLAND ROAD
    TQ12 4EF  Newton Abbot
  6. 3 PARK VIEW
    TQ12 4NX  Newton Abbot
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies